Dr. Paul Genstler

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1104944313

Dr. Paul Genstler M.D.

Family Physician

He is located at 180 East Antelope Avenue in Woodlake, CA 93286. Can help patients with the following: Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease (COPD), Diabetes, Heart Disease, Hyperlipidemia, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1104944313. Appointment can be made via the phone number (559) 564-3538. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Paul Genstler, being an family physician, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Paul Genstler.

  • Abdominal Pain
  • Aging In Place
  • Anxiety
  • Arthritis
  • Asthma
  • Autism
  • Birth Control Counseling
  • Breastfeeding and Lactation
  • Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease (COPD)
  • Common Cold
  • Diabetes
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Headache
  • Heart Disease
  • High Blood Pressure
  • Hyperlipidemia
  • Hypothyroidism
  • Infant Care
  • Influenza
  • Migraine
  • Mold Exposure
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Obesity
  • Osteoarthritis (OA)
  • Osteoporosis
  • Pregnancy
  • Prenatal Care
  • Prescription Refill
  • Thyroid Disease
  • Women's Health

Affiliated practices

Woodlake Family Health Center
180 East Antelope Avenue
Woodlake, 93286 CA
(559) 564-3538

Looking for more Family Physicians?

Dr. Shellie Graham-Lapp
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 100 4106 West Lake Mary Boulevard Lake Mary, 32746, FL
Dr. Lorelane Pagulayan Tindoc
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 780 Allwood Road Clifton, 7012, NJ
Dr. Shireen Qureshi Moore
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 363 North Belair Road Evans, 30809, GA
Dr. William P. Grabenstein
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1822 Memorial Drive Clarksville, 37043, TN
Dr. Elise Rebecca Bender
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 111 Grossman Drive Braintree, 2184, MA
Dr. Jorge E. Patino Buelvas
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2501 West 22nd Street Sioux Falls, 57105, SD
Dr. Robert Obrien
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite F-200 4316 James Casey Street Austin, 78745, TX
Dr. John Jay Osborn
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 36065 Santa Fe Avenue Fort Hood, 76544, TX
Dr. Michelle Renae Bradley
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4110 51st Avenue South Fargo, 58104, ND
Dr. Jasleen Sohal
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 120B 1450 Treat Boulevard Walnut Creek, 94597, CA

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Paul Genstler have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Paul Genstler is affiliated with Woodlake Family Health Center.

Does Dr. Paul Genstler accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Paul Genstler accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Paul Genstler treat?

Dr. Paul Genstler provides treatment for Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease (COPD), Diabetes, Heart Disease, Hyperlipidemia, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Paul Genstler?

Dr. Paul Genstler's office is located at 180 East Antelope Avenue in Woodlake, CA 93286.